In partnership with Mother Nature...
Cart 0
Rosemary Oil

Rosemary Oil

₦3,000.00

Name

Rosemary Oil

Scientific Name

Rosmarinus officinalis

Quantity

30 ml

Source

Steam distilled from the flowering tops of the Rosemary plant

Directions

Use diluted in other oils, lotions, shampoos or conditioners. It relieves acne and eczema, tones the skin and smoothens out wrinkles. It also stimulates hair growth, prevents hair loss, clears dandruff, and relieves dry and flaky scalp

Storage

Store in a cool, dry and dark place away from direct sunlight and heat

Warnings

Do not apply undiluted. Keep out of reach of children and pets. External use only.

Shelf Life

24 months

Customer Reviews

Based on 5 reviews Write a review

Customer Reviews

Based on 5 reviews Write a review

Share this Product


More from this collection

Sale

Unavailable

Sold Out